Juniorinnen U 18 4er A-Kl.

SG Altforweiler/Dillingen 2 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 7:7,
Termin: So. 24.06.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

SG Altforweiler/Dillingen 2

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Hector Johanna (8, LK21)

Enzweiler Eva (1, LK20)

1:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Welter Julia (9, LK21)

Enzweiler Lena (3, LK22)

7:6

6:1

2:0

2:0

13:7

Zenner Julia (10, LK23)

Stadtmüller Sarah (4, LK23)

1:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

1:12

Pfeiffer Michelle (12, LK23)

Jung Jessica (6, LK23)

6:2

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:2

Einzel

4:4

4:4

28:33

Doppelspiele

SG Altforweiler/Dillingen 2

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Hector Johanna (8)
Zenner Julia (10)

1
3

4

Enzweiler Eva (1)
Stadtmüller Sarah (4)

2:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

4:12

2
4

6

Welter Julia (9)
Pfeiffer Michelle (12)

2
4

6

Enzweiler Lena (3)
Jung Jessica (6)

7:5

6:3

3:0

2:0

13:8

Doppel

3:3

2:2

17:20

Gesamt

7:7

6:6

45:53

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Honzrath 2 - 7:7,
Termin: So. 01.07.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Honzrath 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Enzweiler Eva (1, LK20)

Ortner Jana (13, LK22)

7:6

6:1

2:0

2:0

13:7

Kolbusch Beatrice (2, LK22)

Riehm Luisa (16, LK22)

4:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

6:12

Enzweiler Lena (3, LK22)

Jakob Lisa (17, LK23)

6:1

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:2

Jung Jessica (6, LK23)

Bellmann Laura (21, LK23)

1:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Einzel

4:4

4:4

33:33

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Honzrath 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Enzweiler Eva (1)
Kolbusch Beatrice (2)

1
3

4

Ortner Jana (13)
Jakob Lisa (17)

6:2

6:1

3:0

2:0

12:3

3
4

7

Enzweiler Lena (3)
Jung Jessica (6)

2
4

6

Riehm Luisa (16)
Bellmann Laura (21)

2:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

2:12

Doppel

3:3

2:2

14:15

Gesamt

7:7

6:6

47:48

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TF Saarlouis-Roden 1 - 3:11,
Termin: So. 26.08.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TF Saarlouis-Roden 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Enzweiler Eva (1, LK20)

Planta Romina (1, LK23)

5:7

3:6

0:2

0:2

8:13

Kolbusch Beatrice (2, LK22)

Hahn Steffi (2, LK20)

4:6

6:4

4:6

0:2

1:2

14:16

Stadtmüller Sarah (4, LK23)

Sobota Adriana (3, LK23)

3:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Naumann Chantal (8, LK23)

Persch Eva (10, LK23)

1:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

1:12

Einzel

0:8

1:8

28:53

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TF Saarlouis-Roden 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Enzweiler Eva (1)
Kolbusch Beatrice (2)

2
3

5

Hahn Steffi (2)
Sobota Adriana (3)

6:4

6:0

3:0

2:0

12:4

4
3

7

Stadtmüller Sarah (4)
Enzweiler Lena (3)

1
4

5

Planta Romina (1)
Persch Eva (10)

6:0

3:6

4:6

0:3

1:2

13:12

Doppel

3:3

3:2

25:16

Gesamt

3:11

4:10

53:69

TC Rehlingen 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 12:2,
Termin: So. 19.08.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rehlingen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Rupp Stefanie (1, LK20)

Enzweiler Eva (1, LK20)

6:7

3:6

0:2

0:2

9:13

Weigand Julia (3, LK21)

Enzweiler Lena (3, LK22)

7:6

6:0

2:0

2:0

13:6

Kerber Michelle (4, LK23)

Naumann Chantal (8, LK23)

6:2

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:5

Lauer Susanne (5, LK23)

Tacke Carola (9, LK23)

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Einzel

6:2

6:2

46:24

Doppelspiele

TC Rehlingen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Rupp Stefanie (1)
Weigand Julia (3)

1
2

3

Enzweiler Eva (1)
Kolbusch Beatrice (2)

2:6

6:2

6:3

3:0

2:1

14:11

2
4

6

Bettendorf Sina (2)
Kerber Michelle (4)

3
4

7

Enzweiler Lena (3)
Naumann Chantal (8)

6:1

6:1

3:0

2:0

12:2

Doppel

6:0

4:1

26:13

Gesamt

12:2

10:3

72:37

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Losheim 1 - 3:11,
Termin: So. 02.09.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Losheim 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Enzweiler Eva (1, LK20)

Emmerich Annabelle (1, LK21)

6:7

7:6

0:6

0:2

1:2

13:19

Kolbusch Beatrice (2, LK22)

Müller Anika (2, LK21)

6:7

6:3

4:6

0:2

1:2

16:16

Enzweiler Lena (3, LK22)

Sonntag Myriam (3, LK21)

3:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Stadtmüller Sarah (4, LK23)

Wagner Mareike (4, LK21)

3:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

3:12

Einzel

0:8

2:8

37:59

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Losheim 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Enzweiler Eva (1)
Kolbusch Beatrice (2)

1
2

3

Emmerich Annabelle (1)
Müller Anika (2)

7:6

7:5

3:0

2:0

14:11

3
4

7

Enzweiler Lena (3)
Stadtmüller Sarah (4)

3
4

7

Sonntag Myriam (3)
Wagner Mareike (4)

3:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

3:12

Doppel

3:3

2:2

17:23

Gesamt

3:11

4:10

54:82

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

TF Saarlouis-Roden 1

5

3

1

1

7:3

42:28

40:28

330:288

2

TC Honzrath 2

5

2

2

1

6:4

42:28

37:25

282:216

3

TC Losheim 1

5

2

2

1

6:4

42:28

40:28

330:279

4

TC Rehlingen 1

5

3

0

2

6:4

32:38

28:36

226:284

5

SG Altforweiler/Dillingen 2

5

1

1

3

3:7

30:40

27:36

235:264

6

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

5

0

2

3

2:8

22:48

23:42

244:316