Junioren U 18 4er Bezirksliga

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2 - 10:4,
Termin: So. 01.07.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Reinert Marc (1, LK18)

Schommer Christian (7, LK20)

6:4

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:7

Geidt Lukas (2, LK20)

Michler David (9, LK21)

6:3

3:6

3:6

0:2

1:2

12:15

Michels Sebastian (3, LK22)

Schmitt Jan (15, LK21)

6:2

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:4

Hoffmann Raphael (9, LK23)

Lion Daniel (19, LK23)

2:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Einzel

4:4

5:4

41:38

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

2
3

5

Geidt Lukas (2)
Michels Sebastian (3)

1
2

3

Schommer Christian (7)
Michler David (9)

3:6

6:4

6:0

3:0

2:1

15:10

1
4

5

Reinert Marc (1)
Hoffmann Raphael (9)

3
4

7

Schmitt Jan (15)
Lion Daniel (19)

6:2

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:4

Doppel

6:0

4:1

27:14

Gesamt

10:4

9:5

68:52

TC Werbeln-Schaffhausen 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 12:2,
Termin: So. 08.07.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Werbeln-Schaffhausen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Fischer Jonas (1, LK19)

Reinert Marc (1, LK18)

4:6

5:7

0:2

0:2

9:13

Lorson Fabian (2, LK20)

Geidt Lukas (2, LK20)

3:6

6:4

6:2

2:0

2:1

15:12

Zehrden Daniel (8, LK21)

Klein Sebastian (4, LK21)

6:3

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:5

Ladewig Denis (9, LK21)

Becker Dennis (5, LK22)

6:1

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:2

Einzel

6:2

6:3

48:32

Doppelspiele

TC Werbeln-Schaffhausen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Fischer Jonas (1)
Lorson Fabian (2)

1
3

4

Reinert Marc (1)
Klein Sebastian (4)

6:2

6:7

6:3

3:0

2:1

18:12

3
4

7

Zehrden Daniel (8)
Ladewig Denis (9)

2
4

6

Geidt Lukas (2)
Becker Dennis (5)

6:2

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:4

Doppel

6:0

4:1

30:16

Gesamt

12:2

10:4

78:48

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Schmelz 1 - 11:3,
Termin: So. 19.08.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Schmelz 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Reinert Marc (1, LK18)

Jenal Christopher (1, LK20)

6:1

7:5

2:0

2:0

13:6

Geidt Lukas (2, LK20)

Engel Julian (2, LK20)

6:4

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:7

Michels Sebastian (3, LK22)

Heinz Yannick (4, LK22)

1:6

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:1

13:6

Klein Sebastian (4, LK21)

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)

2:0

2:0

12:0

Einzel

8:0

8:1

50:19

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Schmelz 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Reinert Marc (1)
Geidt Lukas (2)

1
2

3

Jenal Christopher (1)
Engel Julian (2)

1:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

3:12

3
4

7

Michels Sebastian (3)
Klein Sebastian (4)

-
-

-

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)
Spieler/in nicht  angetreten (0)

3:0

2:0

12:0

Doppel

3:3

2:2

15:12

Gesamt

11:3

10:3

65:31

TC Rot-Weiss Dillingen 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 12:2,
Termin: So. 26.08.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiss Dillingen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Wiezorek Mike (1, LK18)

Reinert Marc (1, LK18)

1:6

6:4

6:7

0:2

1:2

13:17

Willems Christoph (2, LK18)

Becker Dennis (5, LK22)

6:0

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:1

Welter Florian (3, LK19)

Okrajinov Tobias (6, LK22)

6:1

7:6

2:0

2:0

13:7

Jentner Robin (5, LK21)

Hoffmann Raphael (9, LK23)

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Einzel

6:2

7:2

50:25

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiss Dillingen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Wiezorek Mike (1)
Willems Christoph (2)

2
3

5

Becker Dennis (5)
Okrajinov Tobias (6)

6:2

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:4

3
4

7

Welter Florian (3)
Jentner Robin (5)

1
4

5

Reinert Marc (1)
Hoffmann Raphael (9)

6:2

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:4

Doppel

6:0

4:0

24:8

Gesamt

12:2

11:2

74:33

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 1 - 0:14,
Termin: So. 02.09.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Schwarz-Weiß  Bous 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Reinert Marc (1, LK18)

Trennheuser Lukas (3, LK15)

3:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

3:12

Geidt Lukas (2, LK20)

Corea Florian (4, LK16)

3:6

5:7

0:2

0:2

8:13

Michels Sebastian (3, LK22)

Bely Stephan (5, LK18)

1:6

7:6

3:6

0:2

1:2

11:18

Okrajinov Tobias (6, LK22)

Speicher Torsten (6, LK19)

2:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Einzel

0:8

1:8

24:55

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Reinert Marc (1)
Geidt Lukas (2)

1
4

5

Trennheuser Lukas (3)
Speicher Torsten (6)

0:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

0:12

3
4

7

Michels Sebastian (3)
Okrajinov Tobias (6)

2
3

5

Corea Florian (4)
Bely Stephan (5)

0:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

0:12

Doppel

0:6

0:4

0:24

Gesamt

0:14

1:12

24:79

TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 2 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 3:11,
Termin: So. 09.09.2007 14:00

Einzelspiele

TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 2

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Herber Frederik (13, LK22)

Reinert Marc (1, LK18)

1:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

1:12

Würth Robin (17, LK23)

Geidt Lukas (2, LK20)

0:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

1:12

Heinrich Johannes (20, LK23)

Michels Sebastian (3, LK22)

0:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

1:12

Dollwet Sebastian (21, LK23)

Becker Dennis (5, LK22)

1:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

1:12

Einzel

0:8

0:8

4:48

Doppelspiele

TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 2

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Herber Frederik (13)
Würth Robin (17)

1
4

5

Reinert Marc (1)
Becker Dennis (5)

6:4

6:3

3:0

2:0

12:7

3
4

7

Heinrich Johannes (20)
Dollwet Sebastian (21)

2
3

5

Geidt Lukas (2)
Michels Sebastian (3)

4:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

7:12

Doppel

3:3

2:2

19:19

Gesamt

3:11

2:10

23:67

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 1

6

6

0

0

12:0

82:2

70:7

448:162

2

TC Rot-Weiss Dillingen 1

6

5

0

1

10:2

60:24

55:23

400:259

3

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

6

3

0

3

6:6

36:48

36:43

305:337

4

TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2

6

2

1

3

5:7

43:41

41:40

340:322

5

TC Werbeln-Schaffhausen 1

6

2

1

3

5:7

30:54

30:50

307:382

6

TC Schmelz 1

6

1

2

3

4:8

35:49

32:43

281:347

7

TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 2

6

0

0

6

0:12

8:76

8:66

145:41