Herren B-Klasse
Herren_13.Mai
Herren_13.05.07
HerrenB_20.05.
Herren B-Klasse 3.6.07

TC Losheim 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 0:21,
Termin: Do. 07.06.2007 09:00 (abgeschlossen am 07.06.2007)

Einzelspiele

TC Losheim 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Strassel Christoph (3, LK20)

Bach Pascal (7, LK21)

1:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Paulus Mark (5, LK21)

Abel Alexander (8, LK20)

1:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Lillig Johannes (6, LK22)

Schneider Tobias (10, LK22)

2:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

4:12

Müller Timo (8, LK23)

Bernading Christoph (11, LK22)

1:6

4:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Kracht Friedhelm (19, LK23)

Geidt Lukas (13, LK20)

0:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

3:12

Schuler Stefan (20, LK23)

Naumann Andreas (16, LK23)

4:6

6:1

1:6

0:2

1:2

11:13

Einzel

0:12

1:12

27:73

Doppelspiele

TC Losheim 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
6

7

Strassel Christoph (3)
Schuler Stefan (20)

1
2

3

Bach Pascal (7)
Abel Alexander (8)

2:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

2:12

2
5

7

Paulus Mark (5)
Kracht Friedhelm (19)

3
5

8

Schneider Tobias (10)
Geidt Lukas (13)

2:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

5:12

3
4

7

Lillig Johannes (6)
Müller Timo (8)

4
6

10

Bernading Christoph (11)
Naumann Andreas (16)

2:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

5:12

Doppel

0:9

0:6

12:36

Gesamt

0:21

1:18

39:109

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TuS 1872 Wadgassen 2 - 19:2,
Termin: So. 10.06.2007 09:00 (abgeschlossen am 10.06.2007)

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TuS 1872 Wadgassen 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Bach Pascal (7, LK21)

Schwarz Philipp (11, LK21)

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Abel Alexander (8, LK20)

Kirschweng Timo (12, LK21)

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Bernading Christoph (11, LK22)

Fritz Sebastian (13, LK21)

6:4

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:5

Geidt Lukas (13, LK20)

Becker Dominque (14, LK23)

6:3

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:3

Naumann Andreas (16, LK23)

Laurent Andreas (18, LK23)

7:6

5:7

0:6

0:2

1:2

12:19

Michels Sebastian (17, LK22)

Hewener Frederic (19, LK23)

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Einzel

10:2

11:2

72:27

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TuS 1872 Wadgassen 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

2
3

5

Bernading Christoph (11)
Schöneberger Frank (12)

2
3

5

Kirschweng Timo (12)
Fritz Sebastian (13)

6:2

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:4

1
4

5

Abel Alexander (8)
Geidt Lukas (13)

1
4

5

Schwarz Philipp (11)
Becker Dominque (14)

6:2

6:1

3:0

2:0

12:3

5
6

11

Naumann Andreas (16)
Michels Sebastian (17)

5
6

11

Laurent Andreas (18)
Hewener Frederic (19)

6:0

6:0

3:0

2:0

12:0

Doppel

9:0

6:0

36:7

Gesamt

19:2

17:2

108:34

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

6

6

0

0

12:0

107:19

97:23

668:341

2

SG Erbringen/Düppenweiler 1

6

5

0

1

10:2

85:41

79:45

613:458

3

TC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern 2

6

4

0

2

8:4

78:46

70:42

532:385

4

TC Elm 1

6

2

0

4

4:8

49:75

50:67

414:540

5

TC 1977 Haustadt 1

6

2

0

4

4:8

39:82

38:71

364:506

6

TuS 1872 Wadgassen 2

6

1

0

5

2:10

43:78

38:77

382:562

7

TC Losheim 1

6

1

0

5

2:10

33:93

35:82

377:558

Fotos der Meisterfeier