Herren 40 A-Klasse
Herren 40 A-Klasse 5.5.07
Herren 40 A-Klasse 12.05.07
Herren 40 A-Klasse 2.6.07

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 2 - 7:14,
Termin: Sa. 09.06.2007 13:00 (abgeschlossen am 09.06.2007)

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1, LK8)

Kleinbauer Jörg (7, LK8)

4:6

5:7

0:2

0:2

9:13

Reinert Roland (2, LK11)

Oellerich Marcus (8, LK9)

3:6

4:6

0:2

0:2

7:12

Lefebre Klaus (3, LK13)

Schmadel Michael (9, LK9)

2:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Hoffmann Daniel (4, LK15)

Wilhelm Uwe (10, LK9)

6:2

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:2

Becker Alexander (11, LK21)

Spurk Michael (12, LK10)

7:6

6:4

2:0

2:0

13:10

Wagner Bernd I. (12, LK23)

Martin Peter (19, LK20)

4:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

4:12

Einzel

4:8

4:8

50:61

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

2
3

5

Reinert Roland (2)
Lefebre Klaus (3)

1
5

6

Kleinbauer Jörg (7)
Schafbuch Henning (15)

4:6

6:2

7:6

3:0

2:1

17:14

1
4

5

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1)
Hoffmann Daniel (4)

2
4

6

Oellerich Marcus (8)
Speicher, Dr. Gerhard (11)

1:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

1:12

5
6

11

Becker Alexander (11)
Wagner Bernd I. (12)

3
6

9

Schmadel Michael (9)
Bernard Michael (23)

3:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

3:12

Doppel

3:6

2:5

21:38

Gesamt

7:14

6:13

71:99

TC Werbeln-Schaffhausen 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 4:17,
Termin: Sa. 16.06.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Werbeln-Schaffhausen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Michel Peter (3, LK15)

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1, LK8)

2:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Schmitt Thomas (4, LK18)

Reinert Roland (2, LK11)

7:6

6:3

2:0

2:0

13:9

Lind Holger (6, LK22)

Lefebre Klaus (3, LK13)

6:4

6:4

2:0

2:0

12:8

Stanitz Ralf (9, LK23)

Hoffmann Daniel (4, LK15)

0:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

0:12

Rieger Stefan (11, LK23)

Konz Hans-Werner (7, LK17)

1:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Beuren Oswald (14, LK23)

Becker Alexander (11, LK21)

1:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Einzel

4:8

4:8

34:65

Doppelspiele

TC Werbeln-Schaffhausen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Michel Peter (3)
Lind Holger (6)

1
3

4

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1)
Lefebre Klaus (3)

4:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

7:12

2
6

8

Schmitt Thomas (4)
Beuren Oswald (14)

2
6

8

Reinert Roland (2)
Becker Alexander (11)

1:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

1:12

4
5

9

Stanitz Ralf (9)
Rieger Stefan (11)

4
5

9

Hoffmann Daniel (4)
Konz Hans-Werner (7)

2:6

1:6

0:3

0:2

3:12

Doppel

0:9

0:6

11:36

Gesamt

4:17

4:14

45:101

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Morscholz 1 - 13:8,
Termin: Sa. 23.06.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Morscholz 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1, LK8)

Gärtner Martin (1, LK7)

1:6

7:6

4:6

0:2

1:2

12:18

Reinert Roland (2, LK11)

Lauer Peter I. (2, LK9)

5:7

6:4

6:4

2:0

2:1

17:15

Lefebre Klaus (3, LK13)

Müller Reinhard (5, LK19)

6:3

6:4

2:0

2:0

12:7

Hoffmann Daniel (4, LK15)

Trampert Michael (6, LK20)

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Konz Hans-Werner (7, LK17)

Meyer Guido (7, LK23)

6:1

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:1

Becker Alexander (11, LK21)

Gouverneur Bernd (10, LK23)

6:0

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:1

Einzel

10:2

11:3

77:42

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Morscholz 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1)
Reinert Roland (2)

1
6

7

Gärtner Martin (1)
Gouverneur Bernd (10)

4:6

4:6

0:3

0:2

8:12

3
4

7

Lefebre Klaus (3)
Hoffmann Daniel (4)

2
5

7

Lauer Peter I. (2)
Meyer Guido (7)

5:7

4:6

0:3

0:2

9:13

5
6

11

Konz Hans-Werner (7)
Becker Alexander (11)

3
4

7

Müller Reinhard (5)
Trampert Michael (6)

6:3

6:3

3:0

2:0

12:6

Doppel

3:6

2:4

29:31

Gesamt

13:8

13:7

106:73

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 2

6

6

0

0

12:0

93:33

85:35

630:402

2

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

6

5

0

1

10:2

88:38

78:36

589:393

3

TV Germania 1907 Nalbach 1

6

4

0

2

8:4

90:36

81:40

616:427

4

TC Morscholz 1

6

3

0

3

6:6

70:56

63:57

527:513

5

TC Elm 1

6

2

0

4

4:8

39:87

41:80

454:617

6

TC Werbeln-Schaffhausen 1

6

1

0

5

2:10

41:85

41:73

398:549

7

SG Mettlach/Orscholz 2

6

0

0

6

0:12

20:106

25:93

346:659