Herren 30 -Landesliga

SG Oppen/Nunkirchen 2 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 13:8,
Termin: Sa. 30.06.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

SG Oppen/Nunkirchen 2

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Schütz Christoph (11, LK6)

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1, LK8)

6:3

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:5

Altmeyer Guido (18, LK10)

Weis Oliver (3, LK12)

5:7

6:3

6:4

2:0

2:1

17:14

Schuler Herbert (23, LK13)

Hauf Markus (4, LK14)

6:1

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:1

Zenner Thomas (24, LK14)

Starniske Frank (5, LK14)

6:4

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:7

Sender Stefan (27, LK17)

Hoffmann Daniel (6, LK15)

0:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

0:12

Kuhn Sascha (30, LK22)

Mautes Knut (8, LK21)

6:1

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:2

Einzel

10:2

10:3

65:41

Doppelspiele

SG Oppen/Nunkirchen 2

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
4

5

Schütz Christoph (11)
Zenner Thomas (24)

2
4

6

Hauf Markus (4)
Hoffmann Daniel (6)

7:6

1:6

1:6

0:3

1:2

9:18

2
6

8

Altmeyer Guido (18)
Stachel Michael (33)

1
5

6

Weis Oliver (3)
Mautes Knut (8)

5:7

1:6

0:3

0:2

6:13

3
5

8

Schuler Herbert (23)
Kuhn Sascha (30)

3
6

9

Starniske Frank (5)
Hoffmann Markus (16)

6:4

6:3

3:0

2:0

12:7

Doppel

3:6

3:4

27:38

Gesamt

13:8

13:7

92:79

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Püttlingen 1 - 8:13,
Termin: Sa. 07.07.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Rot-Weiß Püttlingen 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1, LK8)

Scholz Michael (1, LK13)

3:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Kniesbeck Markus (2, LK12)

Zimmermann Marc (2, LK13)

6:0

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:3

Hauf Markus (4, LK14)

Lellinger Sascha (4, LK18)

6:2

3:6

2:6

0:2

1:2

11:14

Starniske Frank (5, LK14)

Kreutzer Robert (5, LK18)

4:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

6:12

Mautes Knut (8, LK21)

Herrmann Dirk (6, LK21)

5:7

6:4

1:6

0:2

1:2

12:17

Becker Alexander (9, LK21)

Altmeyer Markus (9, LK21)

6:7

2:6

0:2

0:2

8:13

Einzel

2:10

4:10

54:71

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Rot-Weiß Püttlingen 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1)
Hauf Markus (4)

1
3

4

Scholz Michael (1)
Lellinger Sascha (4)

3:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

5:12

2
6

8

Kniesbeck Markus (2)
Becker Alexander (9)

2
5

7

Zimmermann Marc (2)
Herrmann Dirk (6)

6:1

6:0

3:0

2:0

12:1

4
5

9

Starniske Frank (5)
Mautes Knut (8)

4
6

10

Kreutzer Robert (5)
Trunzler Werner (8)

6:1

6:3

3:0

2:0

12:4

Doppel

6:3

4:2

29:17

Gesamt

8:13

8:12

83:8

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : SG Mettlach/Orscholz 1 - 9:12,
Termin: Sa. 14.07.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

SG Mettlach/Orscholz 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Kniesbeck Markus (2, LK12)

Schmitt Michael I. (1, LK7)

4:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

7:12

Weis Oliver (3, LK12)

Winter Stefan (2, LK11)

7:5

3:6

0:6

0:2

1:2

10:17

Hauf Markus (4, LK14)

Bach Berthold (3, LK12)

0:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

0:12

Starniske Frank (5, LK14)

Mautes Dirk (8, LK16)

6:7

6:3

6:1

2:0

2:1

18:11

Hoffmann Daniel (6, LK15)

Schmitz Christian (9, LK17)

6:1

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:4

Becker Alexander (9, LK21)

Brücker Michael (13, LK20)

7:6

6:2

2:0

2:0

13:8

Einzel

6:6

7:7

60:64

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

SG Mettlach/Orscholz 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

2
3

5

Weis Oliver (3)
Hauf Markus (4)

1
6

7

Schmitt Michael I. (1)
Brücker Michael (13)

1:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

4:12

1
6

7

Kniesbeck Markus (2)
Becker Alexander (9)

3
4

7

Bach Berthold (3)
Hoffeld Ernst (4)

6:2

6:4

3:0

2:0

12:6

4
5

9

Starniske Frank (5)
Hoffmann Daniel (6)

2
5

7

Winter Stefan (2)
Schmitz Christian (9)

6:3

3:6

3:6

0:3

1:2

12:15

Doppel

3:6

3:4

28:33

Gesamt

9:12

10:11

88:97

SG Heidstock/BW Saarbrücken 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 11:10,
Termin: Sa. 25.08.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

SG Heidstock/BW Saarbrücken 1

TC Rot-WeißBrotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Klingel Jürgen (1, LK5)

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1, LK8)

6:4

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:6

Karls Günter (2, LK5)

Kniesbeck Markus (2, LK12)

2:6

6:7

0:2

0:2

8:13

Latz Holger (3, LK8)

Weis Oliver (3, LK12)

6:2

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:3

Nickolay Harry (4, LK8)

Hauf Markus (4, LK14)

5:7

6:3

7:5

2:0

2:1

18:15

Brausch Axel (5, LK12)

Starniske Frank (5, LK14)

6:0

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:2

Hell Christoph (7, LK15)

Hoffmann Daniel (6, LK15)

2:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Einzel

8:4

8:5

64:51

Doppelspiele

SG Heidstock/BW Saarbrücken 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Klingel Jürgen (1)
Latz Holger (3)

1
4

5

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1)
Hauf Markus (4)

6:1

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:3

2
6

8

Karls Günter (2)
Hell Christoph (7)

2
5

7

Kniesbeck Markus (2)
Starniske Frank (5)

3:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

5:12

4
5

9

Nickolay Harry (4)
Mller Lothar (6)

3
6

9

Weis Oliver (3)
Hoffmann Daniel (6)

1:6

0:6

0:3

0:2

1:12

Doppel

3:6

2:4

18:27

Gesamt

11:10

10:9

82:78

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Illtal Illingen 1 - 14:7,
Termin: Sa. 01.09.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Illtal Illingen 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1, LK8)

Schott Uwe (2, LK6)

4:6

5:7

0:2

0:2

9:13

Kniesbeck Markus (2, LK12)

Schledorn Sascha (4, LK10)

1:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

1:12

Weis Oliver (3, LK12)

Scheidt Andreas (9, LK12)

6:3

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:4

Hauf Markus (4, LK14)

Denzer Jörg (12, LK17)

7:5

6:2

2:0

2:0

13:7

Starniske Frank (5, LK14)

Zimmer Daniel (13, LK18)

6:1

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:4

Hoffmann Daniel (6, LK15)

Witzorky Markus (14, LK20)

6:2

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:4

Einzel

8:4

8:4

59:44

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Illtal Illingen 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
4

5

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1)
Hauf Markus (4)

2
5

7

Schledorn Sascha (4)
Zimmer Daniel (13)

1:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

3:12

2
5

7

Kniesbeck Markus (2)
Starniske Frank (5)

1
6

7

Schott Uwe (2)
Witzorky Markus (14)

7:5

6:3

3:0

2:0

13:8

3
6

9

Weis Oliver (3)
Hoffmann Daniel (6)

3
4

7

Scheidt Andreas (9)
Denzer Jörg (12)

6:1

6:0

3:0

2:0

12:1

Doppel

6:3

4:2

28:21

Gesamt

14:7

12:6

87:65

SG Heusweiler Tennisvereine 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 12:9,
Termin: Sa. 22.09.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

SG Heusweiler Tennisvereine 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Müller Robert I. (2, LK6)

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1, LK8)

6:1

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:2

Neunheuser Markus (3, LK8)

Kniesbeck Markus (2, LK12)

6:4

5:7

4:6

0:2

1:2

15:17

Mayer Stefan (4, LK9)

Weis Oliver (3, LK12)

6:4

2:6

4:6

0:2

1:2

12:16

Stephan Ralf (6, LK11)

Hauf Markus (4, LK14)

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Müller Harald (7, LK11)

Starniske Frank (5, LK14)

2:6

7:5

1:6

0:2

1:2

10:17

Holz Alexander (14, LK20)

Becker Alexander (9, LK21)

7:6

6:4

2:0

2:0

13:10

Einzel

6:6

9:6

74:62

Doppelspiele

SG Heusweiler Tennisvereine 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

2
3

5

Neunheuser Markus (3)
Mayer Stefan (4)

1
3

4

Eisenbrand, Dr. Marko (1)
Hauf Markus (4)

6:0

6:0

3:0

2:0

12:0

1
4

5

Müller Robert I. (2)
Stephan Ralf (6)

2
4

6

Kniesbeck Markus (2)
Starniske Frank (5)

6:4

3:6

6:4

3:0

2:1

15:14

6
5

11

Holz Alexander (14)
Müller Harald (7)

-
-

-

unbekannt / wird nachgenannt (0)
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt  (0)

3:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

5:12

Doppel

6:3

4:3

32:26

Gesamt

12:9

13:9

106:88

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

SG Heusweiler Tennisvereine 1

6

5

0

1

10:2

78:48

76:47

608:501

2

SG Mettlach/Orscholz 1

6

5

0

1

10:2

77:49

68:52

548:465

3

SG Oppen/Nunkirchen 2

6

4

0

2

8:4

87:39

80:42

602:459

4

SG Heidstock/BW Saarbrücken 1

6

3

0

3

6:6

51:75

52:69

515:571

5

TC Illtal Illingen 1

6

2

0

4

4:8

49:77

47:71

435:531

6

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

6

1

0

5

2:10

58:68

55:65

503:530

7

TC Rot-Weiß Püttlingen 1

6

1

0

5

2:10

41:85

44:76

453:607