Damen 50 -Bezirksliga

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : SG Lockweiler/Mitlosheim 1 - 16:5,
Termin: Sa. 30.06.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

SG Lockweiler/Mitlosheim 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Herb Mechthild (3, LK17)

Woll Annemie (5, LK19)

6:0

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:2

Kolbusch Ursula (4, LK18)

Müller Gerlinde (9, LK22)

6:3

7:5

2:0

2:0

13:8

Konz Veronika (7, LK20)

Lewerenz Annelie (10, LK23)

6:2

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:5

Renno Gertrud (10, LK22)

Görgen Ruth (13, LK23)

6:2

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:5

Schmal Margret (11, LK22)

Kläser Steffi (14, LK22)

6:4

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:5

Hoffmann Marlene (16, LK23)

Barth Johanna (15, LK23)

7:6

0:6

0:6

0:2

1:2

7:18

Einzel

10:2

11:2

68:43

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

SG Lockweiler/Mitlosheim 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Herb Mechthild (3)
Kolbusch Ursula (4)

2
3

5

Müller Gerlinde (9)
Lewerenz Annelie (10)

6:1

6:0

3:0

2:0

12:1

3
4

7

Hauf Ulrike (6)
Konz Veronika (7)

1
6

7

Woll Annemie (5)
Barth Johanna (15)

6:7

2:6

0:3

0:2

8:13

5
6

11

Renno Gertrud (10)
Schmal Margret (11)

4
5

9

Görgen Ruth (13)
Kläser Steffi (14)

4:6

6:1

6:4

3:0

2:1

16:11

Doppel

6:3

4:3

36:25

Gesamt

16:5

15:5

104:68

TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 14:7,
Termin: Sa. 07.07.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Maurer Susi (1, LK14)

Hauf Ulrike (6, LK20)

6:1

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:2

Kluge Annemarie (2, LK16)

Konz Veronika (7, LK20)

6:3

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:4

Dinsenbacher Ursula (3, LK19)

Tomanik Marliese (9, LK21)

7:5

6:0

2:0

2:0

13:5

Wirtz Rita (4, LK20)

Renno Gertrud (10, LK22)

6:4

6:7

4:6

0:2

1:2

16:17

Hirtz Margret (8, LK23)

Schmal Margret (11, LK22)

0:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

0:12

Bettler Ilse (9, LK23)

Engels Christel (13, LK23)

6:1

7:6

2:0

2:0

13:7

Einzel

8:4

9:4

66:47

Doppelspiele

TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
4

5

Maurer Susi (1)
Wirtz Rita (4)

1
6

7

Hauf Ulrike (6)
Engels Christel (13)

6:1

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:3

2
3

5

Kluge Annemarie (2)
Dinsenbacher Ursula (3)

3
4

7

Tomanik Marliese (9)
Renno Gertrud (10)

6:3

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:5

5
6

11

Hirtz Margret (8)
Bettler Ilse (9)

2
5

7

Konz Veronika (7)
Schmal Margret (11)

2:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

4:12

Doppel

6:3

4:2

28:20

Gesamt

14:7

13:6

94:67

SG Bardb./Büschf. 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 11:10,
Termin: Sa. 14.07.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

SG Bardb./Büschf. 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Rheinheimer Inge (1, LK12)

Konz Veronika (7, LK20)

6:0

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:2

Zimmer Margit (3, LK15)

Fett Annegret (8, LK21)

6:2

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:4

Mann Elfie (4, LK16)

Tomanik Marliese (9, LK21)

6:0

6:4

2:0

2:0

12:4

Tilch Gisela (6, LK19)

Renno Gertrud (10, LK22)

5:7

6:3

4:6

0:2

1:2

15:16

Gotthardt Roswitha (10, LK22)

Schmal Margret (11, LK22)

7:5

6:0

2:0

2:0

13:5

Groß Christel (11, LK23)

Geidt Birgit (12, LK23)

1:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

4:12

Einzel

8:4

9:4

68:43

Doppelspiele

SG Bardb./Büschf. 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Rheinheimer Inge (1)
Mann Elfie (4)

1
5

6

Konz Veronika (7)
Schmal Margret (11)

6:1

6:4

3:0

2:0

12:5

2
4

6

Zimmer Margit (3)
Tilch Gisela (6)

3
4

7

Tomanik Marliese (9)
Renno Gertrud (10)

7:5

5:7

4:6

0:3

1:2

16:18

5
6

11

Gotthardt Roswitha (10)
Leidinger Ruth (14)

2
6

8

Fett Annegret (8)
Geidt Birgit (12)

1:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

4:12

Doppel

3:6

3:4

32:35

Gesamt

11:10

12:8

100:78

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Grün-Weiß Reisbach 1 - 6:15,
Termin: Sa. 21.07.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Grün-Weiß Reisbach 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Konz Veronika (7, LK20)

Winske Marie (1, LK15)

5:7

1:6

0:2

0:2

6:13

Fett Annegret (8, LK21)

Noss Anne (2, LK16)

2:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Renno Gertrud (10, LK22)

Feld Klothilde (5, LK20)

2:6

7:6

6:7

0:2

1:2

15:19

Schmal Margret (11, LK22)

Dräger Gisela (6, LK22)

2:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Geidt Birgit (12, LK23)

Jungmann Astrid (7, LK23)

3:6

5:7

0:2

0:2

8:13

Engels Christel (13, LK23)

Streit Anna (10, LK23)

3:6

6:1

4:6

0:2

1:2

13:13

Einzel

0:12

2:12

49:82

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Grün-Weiß Reisbach 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

SÃtze

Games

1
4

5

Konz Veronika (7)
Schmal Margret (11)

2
4

6

Noss Anne (2)
Dräger Gisela (6)

0:6

1:6

0:3

0:2

1:12

2
5

7

Fett Annegret (8)
Geidt Birgit (12)

1
6

7

Winske Marie (1)
Schmitt Annemie (9)

3:6

6:2

6:0

3:0

2:1

15:8

3
6

9

Renno Gertrud (10)
Engels Christel (13)

3
5

8

Feld Klothilde (5)
Jungmann Astrid (7)

7:5

6:2

3:0

2:0

13:7

Doppel

6:3

4:3

29:27

Gesamt

6:15

6:15

78:109

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Siersburg 2 - 21:0,
Termin: Sa. 28.07.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Siersburg 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Herb Mechthild (3, LK17)

Weber Annette (8, LK20) - D30

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Konz Veronika (7, LK20)

Winter Marga (9, LK21) - D30

6:4

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:5

Renno Gertrud (10, LK22)

Hilt Gertrud (13, LK23)

6:3

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:6

Schmal Margret (11, LK22)

Singer Rita (14, LK23) - D30

6:4

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:4

Geidt Birgit (12, LK23)

Ziemann Renate (15, LK23) - D30

6:1

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:3

Engels Christel (13, LK23)

Heinrich Christel (16, LK23)

6:0

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:2

Einzel

12:0

12:0

72:20

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Siersburg 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Herb Mechthild (3)
Konz Veronika (7)

1
6

7

Weber Annette (8) - D30
Heinrich Christel (16)

6:0

6:0

3:0

2:0

12:0

3
4

7

Renno Gertrud (10)
Schmal Margret (11)

3
4

7

Hilt Gertrud (13)
Singer Rita (14) - D30

6:4

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:6

5
6

11

Geidt Birgit (12)
Engels Christel (13)

2
5

7

Winter Marga (9) - D30
Ziemann Renate (15) - D30

6:2

6:3

3:0

2:0

12:5

Doppel

9:0

6:0

36:11

Gesamt

21:0

18:0

108:31

TV Noswendel 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 7:14,
Termin: Sa. 25.08.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TV Noswendel 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Thome Therese (1, LK18)

Herb Mechthild (3, LK17)

1:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

3:12

Ruf, Dr. Monika (2, LK18)

Kolbusch Ursula (4, LK18)

3:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Koch Cornelia (3, LK19)

Hauf Ulrike (6, LK20)

7:6

6:0

2:0

2:0

13:6

Schulz Ursula (7, LK22)

Konz Veronika (7, LK20)

4:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

6:12

Lichthardt Hiltrud (11, LK23)

Tomanik Marliese (9, LK21)

4:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

4:12

Barth Helga (12, LK22)

Renno Gertrud (10, LK22)

6:2

6:4

2:0

2:0

12:6

Einzel

4:8

4:8

43:60

Doppelspiele

TV Noswendel 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

2
3

5

Ruf, Dr. Monika (2)
Koch Cornelia (3)

1
2

3

Jung Helga (2)
Kolbusch Ursula (4)

2:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

4:12

1
6

7

Thome Therese (1)
Barth Helga (12)

3
4

7

Hauf Ulrike (6)
Konz Veronika (7)

7:5

6:2

3:0

2:0

13:7

4
5

9

Schulz Ursula (7)
Lichthardt Hiltrud (11)

5
6

11

Tomanik Marliese (9)
Renno Gertrud (10)

2:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

4:12

Doppel

3:6

2:4

21:31

Gesamt

7:14

6:12

64:91

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

SG  Bardb./Büschf. 1

6

6

0

0

12:0

91:35

84:37

626:422

2

TC  Grün-Weiß Reisbach 1

6

4

0

2

8:4

83:43

75:46

596:475

3

TC  Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

6

3

0

3

6:6

74:52

65:51

526:466

4

SG  Lockweiler/Mitlosheim 1

6

3

0

3

6:6

72:54

65:60

560:542

5

TV  Noswendel 1

6

3

0

3

6:6

55:71

58:62

535:528

6

TC  Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen 1

6

2

0

4

4:8

54:72

55:61

491:521

7

TC  Siersburg 2

6

0

0

6

0:12

12:114

16:101

289:66