Damen 4er A-Klasse

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : SG Düppenwlr./Diefflen 1 - 7:7,
Termin: So. 06.05.2007 09:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

SG Düppenwlr./Diefflen 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Enzweiler Eva (3, LK20)

Merten Stefanie (3, LK19)

5:7

1:6

0:2

0:2

6:13

Jung Janet (4, LK21)

Munninger Nicole (6, LK21)

3:6

6:0

3:6

0:2

1:2

12:12

Kolbusch Beatrice (5, LK22)

Sahl Claudia (7, LK20)

6:1

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:3

Enzweiler Lena (6, LK22)

Kriebs Patricia (8, LK23)

6:3

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:6

Einzel

4:4

5:4

42:34

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

SG Düppenwlr./Diefflen 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Enzweiler Eva (3)
Jung Janet (4)

1
3

4

Merten Stefanie (3)
Sahl Claudia (7)

6:1

6:1

3:0

2:0

12:2

3
4

7

Kolbusch Beatrice (5)
Enzweiler Lena (6)

2
4

6

Munninger Nicole (6)
Kriebs Patricia (8)

1:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

4:12

Doppel

3:3

2:2

16:14

Gesamt

7:7

7:6

58:48

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Gresaubach 2 - 4:10,
Termin: So. 20.05.2007 09:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Gresaubach 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Enzweiler Eva (3, LK20)

Spang Yvonne (8, LK23)

1:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Jung Janet (4, LK21)

Brülbeck Petra (10, LK21)

6:3

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:5

Kolbusch Beatrice (5, LK22)

Lampe Sabrina (12, LK23)

6:4

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:4

Schöneberger Daniela (15, LK23)

Koch Elisabeth (13, LK23)

4:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

7:12

Einzel

4:4

4:4

33:33

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Gresaubach 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Enzweiler Eva (3)
Kolbusch Beatrice (5)

1
2

3

Spang Yvonne (8)
Brülbeck Petra (10)

1:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

3:12

2
4

6

Jung Janet (4)
Schöneberger Daniela (15)

3
4

7

Lampe Sabrina (12)
Koch Elisabeth (13)

3:6

6:7

0:3

0:2

9:13

Doppel

0:6

0:4

12:25

Gesamt

4:10

4:8

45:58

TC Lockweiler-Krettnich 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 14:0,
Termin: Do. 17.05.2007 09:00, abgeschlossen 02.06.07

Einzelspiele

TC Lockweiler-Krettnich 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Scholl Andrea (1, LK15)

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)

2:0

2:0

12:0

Engeln Corinna (2, LK17)

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)

2:0

2:0

12:0

Greibich Isabelle (3, LK23)

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)

2:0

2:0

12:0

Kuhn Eva (4, LK22)

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)

2:0

2:0

12:0

Einzel

8:0

8:0

48:0

Doppelspiele

TC Lockweiler-Krettnich 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

-
-

-

unbekannt / wird nachgenannt (0)
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt  (0)

-
-

-

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)
Spieler/in nicht  angetreten (0)

3:0

2:0

12:0

-
-

-

unbekannt / wird nachgenannt (0)
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt  (0)

-
-

-

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)
Spieler/in nicht  angetreten (0)

3:0

2:0

12:0

Doppel

6:0

4:0

24:0

Gesamt

14:0

12:0

72:0

TC Orscholz 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 9:5,
Termin: So. 03.06.2007 09:00

Einzelspiele

TC Orscholz 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Hein Laura (1, LK20)

Enzweiler Eva (3, LK20)

6:3

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:6

Leinen Johanna (2, LK21)

Jung Janet (4, LK21)

0:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Becker Kathrin (10, LK23)

Enzweiler Lena (6, LK22)

6:3

4:6

6:1

2:0

2:1

16:10

Ollinger Sara (15, LK23)

Schöneberger Daniela (15, LK23)

6:3

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:4

Einzel

6:2

6:3

42:32

Doppelspiele

TC Orscholz 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Hein Laura (1)
Leinen Johanna (2)

1
2

3

Enzweiler Eva (3)
Jung Janet (4)

0:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

3:12

3
4

7

Becker Kathrin (10)
Ollinger Sara (15)

3
4

7

Enzweiler Lena (6)
Schöneberger Daniela (15)

6:4

6:1

3:0

2:0

12:5

Doppel

3:3

2:2

15:17

Gesamt

9:5

8:5

57:49

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Löstertal 1 - 7:7,
Termin: Do. 07.06.2007 09:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Löstertal 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Enzweiler Eva (3, LK20)

Nickels-Simon Nicole (1, LK10)

2:6

5:7

0:2

0:2

7:13

Jung Janet (4, LK21)

Klein Silvia (5, LK22)

7:6

6:1

2:0

2:0

13:7

Stadtmüller Sarah (7, LK23)

Schirra Carolina (6, LK23)

6:2

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:2

Naumann Chantal (13, LK23)

Barth Caroline (7, LK23)

2:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Einzel

4:4

4:4

34:34

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Löstertal 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Enzweiler Eva (3)
Jung Janet (4)

1
2

3

Nickels-Simon Nicole (1)
Klein Silvia (5)

7:5

5:7

2:6

0:3

1:2

14:18

3
4

7

Stadtmüller Sarah (7)
Naumann Chantal (13)

3
4

7

Schirra Carolina (6)
Barth Caroline (7)

6:3

6:7

6:2

3:0

2:1

18:12

Doppel

3:3

3:3

32:30

Gesamt

7:7

7:7

66:64

TC Losheim 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 14:0,
Termin: So. 10.06.2007 09:00

Einzelspiele

TC Losheim 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Stein Nina (1, LK14)

Enzweiler Eva (3, LK20)

6:2

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:3

Becker Anke (2, LK17)

Jung Janet (4, LK21)

6:1

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:1

Breidt Anna (3, LK20)

Enzweiler Lena (6, LK22)

6:0

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:1

Kögel Christine (4, LK23)

Schöneberger Daniela (15, LK23)

6:1

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:3

Einzel

8:0

8:0

48:8

Doppelspiele

TC Losheim 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Stein Nina (1)
Becker Anke (2)

1
2

3

Enzweiler Eva (3)
Jung Janet (4)

6:3

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:5

3
4

7

Breidt Anna (3)
Kögel Christine (4)

3
4

7

Enzweiler Lena (6)
Schöneberger Daniela (15)

6:0

6:0

3:0

2:0

12:0

Doppel

6:0

4:0

24:5

Gesamt

14:0

12:0

72:1

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

TC Losheim 1

6

6

0

0

12:0

72:12

64:10

408:158

2

SG Düppenwlr./Diefflen 1

6

3

2

1

8:4

59:25

51:25

363:239

3

TC Gresaubach 2

6

3

1

2

7:5

41:43

38:39

334:320

4

TC Lockweiler-Krettnich 1

6

3

0

3

6:6

43:41

38:37

262:276

5

TC Orscholz 1

6

1

2

3

4:8

33:51

29:47

267:353

6

TC Löstertal 1

6

1

1

4

3:9

23:61

22:54

250:398

7

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

6

0

2

4

2:10

23:61

23:53

231:371