Damen 40 A-Klasse

Spielberichte: Quelle STB-Seite

Damen 40 A-Klasse 05.05.07
Damen 40 A-Klasse 12.05.07
Damen 40 A-Klasse 19.05.07
Damen 40 A-Klasse 2.6.07

                              TC Düppenweiler 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 11:10,
                                                                  Termin: Sa. 09.06.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Düppenweiler 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Mergen Christiane (1, LK13)

Jung Helga (2, LK16)

6:2

7:6

2:0

2:0

13:8

Borchers Petra (2, LK18)

Herb Mechthild (4, LK17)

6:1

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:4

Leinenbach Elke (3, LK20)

Kolbusch Ursula (6, LK18)

4:6

6:7

0:2

0:2

10:13

Ehre Stefanie (4, LK22)

Michels Christel (7, LK18)

6:3

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:3

Schweitzer Christine (5, LK23)

Hauf Ulrike (10, LK20)

2:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

4:12

Weichel Gitta (6, LK23)

Naumann Ruth (25, LK23)

6:1

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:4

Einzel

8:4

8:4

63:44

Doppelspiele

TC Düppenweiler 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Mergen Christiane (1)
Leinenbach Elke (3)

2
3

5

Herb Mechthild (4)
Kolbusch Ursula (6)

0:6

6:7

0:3

0:2

6:13

2
6

8

Borchers Petra (2)
Weichel Gitta (6)

1
5

6

Jung Helga (2)
Hauf Ulrike (10)

6:3

6:1

3:0

2:0

12:4

4
5

9

Ehre Stefanie (4)
Schweitzer Christine (5)

4
6

10

Michels Christel (7)
Kiefer Katja (22)

2:6

4:6

0:3

0:2

6:12

Doppel

3:6

2:4

24:29

Gesamt

11:10

10:8

87:73

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TF 1980 Oppen 1 - 12:9,
Termin: Sa. 16.06.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TF 1980 Oppen 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Jung Helga (2, LK16)

Koch Cornelia (3, LK19)

3:6

6:3

4:6

0:2

1:2

13:15

Herb Mechthild (4, LK17)

Schneider Ingrid (4, LK20)

6:3

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:4

Hoffmann Rita (8, LK18)

Kuhn Sonja (5, LK20)

6:3

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:5

Hauf Ulrike (10, LK20)

Albien Petra (7, LK21)

4:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

6:12

Tomanik Marliese (13, LK21)

Schmitt Gabi (8, LK21)

4:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Renno Gertrud (14, LK22)

Weber Birgit (11, LK23)

6:2

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:3

Einzel

6:6

7:6

60:51

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TF 1980 Oppen 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

2
3

5

Herb Mechthild (4)
Hoffmann Rita (8)

2
3

5

Schneider Ingrid (4)
Kuhn Sonja (5)

6:3

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:5

1
4

5

Jung Helga (2)
Hauf Ulrike (10)

1
4

5

Koch Cornelia (3)
Albien Petra (7)

5:7

3:6

0:3

0:2

8:13

5
6

11

Tomanik Marliese (13)
Renno Gertrud (14)

5
6

11

Schmitt Gabi (8)
Weber Birgit (11)

7:5

6:1

3:0

2:0

13:6

Doppel

6:3

4:2

33:24

Gesamt

12:9

11:8

93:75

TV Hülzweiler, Abt.Tennis 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 9:12,
Termin: Sa. 23.06.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TV Hülzweiler, Abt.Tennis 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Schulz Ulrike (3, LK15)

Jung Helga (2, LK16)

6:2

7:5

2:0

2:0

13:7

Hückert Walli (5, LK18)

Herb Mechthild (4, LK17)

6:7

7:5

3:6

0:2

1:2

16:18

Maßen Ellen (6, LK19)

Kolbusch Ursula (6, LK18)

4:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

7:12

Kiefer Petra (8, LK20)

Hoffmann Rita (8, LK18)

6:4

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:5

Zang Emma (9, LK21)

Hauf Ulrike (10, LK20)

6:0

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:3

Schorr Beate (16, LK23)

Konz Veronika (11, LK20)

2:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

3:12

Einzel

6:6

7:6

63:57

Doppelspiele

TV Hülzweiler, Abt.Tennis 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
3

4

Jäger-Hoff Carmen (2)
Maßen Ellen (6)

1
2

3

Orth, Dr. Jutta (1)
Herb Mechthild (4)

6:4

3:6

1:6

0:3

1:2

10:16

2
4

6

Schulz Ulrike (3)
Zang Emma (9)

4
5

9

Hoffmann Rita (8)
Hauf Ulrike (10)

6:3

6:3

3:0

2:0

12:6

5
6

11

Hector Renate (12)
Schorr Beate (16)

3
6

9

Kolbusch Ursula (6)
Konz Veronika (11)

3:6

2:6

0:3

0:2

5:12

Doppel

3:6

3:4

27:34

Gesamt

9:12

10:10

90:91

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

TC Bisttal Hostenbach 1

7

7

0

0

14:0

102:45

94:51

718:526

2

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

7

5

0

2

10:4

91:56

85:56

687:569

3

TC Düppenweiler 1

7

5

0

2

10:4

81:66

77:63

640:604

4

TV Hülzweiler, Abt.Tennis 1

7

3

0

4

6:8

80:67

75:64

632:580

5

TC Morscholz 1

7

3

0

4

6:8

71:76

67:75

609:643

6

SSV Pachten, Abt. Tennis 1

7

3

0

4

6:8

60:87

63:82

610:691

7

TF 1980 Oppen 1

7

2

0

5

4:10

61:86

63:81

649:699

8

TC Saarwellingen 2

7

0

0

7

0:14

42:105

43:95

488:72