Damen 30 A-Klasse

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Rehlingen 2 - 17:4,
Termin: Sa. 30.06.2007 13:00

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Rehlingen 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Kost Judith (1, LK17)

Eisenbeis Nicole (9, LK20)

6:0

6:0

2:0

2:0

12:0

Hoffmann Rita (2, LK18)

Lippert Isolde (11, LK23)

6:1

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:2

Engel Petra (3, LK18)

Faust Marion (12, LK23)

6:3

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:5

Emmerich Gudrun (4, LK21)

Schmitt Ingeborg (13, LK22)

3:6

6:3

1:6

0:2

1:2

10:15

Kiefer Katja (7, LK23)

Spath Monika (14, LK22)

3:6

2:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Morbe Petra (9, LK23)

Wagner Marion (15, LK23)

6:3

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:6

Einzel

8:4

9:4

63:40

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Rehlingen 2

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
4

5

Kost Judith (1)
Emmerich Gudrun (4)

2
3

5

Lippert Isolde (11)
Faust Marion (12)

6:2

6:1

3:0

2:0

12:3

2
6

8

Hoffmann Rita (2)
Kiefer Katja (7)

1
4

5

Eisenbeis Nicole (9)
Schmitt Ingeborg (13)

6:0

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:2

3
5

8

Engel Petra (3)
Lefebre Margit (5)

5
6

11

Spath Monika (14)
Wagner Marion (15)

6:0

6:1

3:0

2:0

12:1

Doppel

9:0

6:0

36:6

Gesamt

17:4

15:4

99:46

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Lockweiler-Krettnich 1 - 5:16,
Termin: Sa. 25.08.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Lockweiler-Krettnich 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Kost Judith (1, LK17)

Scholl Andrea (1, LK15)

2:6

3:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Hoffmann Rita (2, LK18)

Koch Sandra (2, LK19)

6:4

4:6

6:7

0:2

1:2

16:17

Engel Petra (3, LK18)

Blaise Severine (3, LK19)

4:6

6:2

6:3

2:0

2:1

16:11

Emmerich Gudrun (4, LK21)

Simon Heike (4, LK20)

1:6

4:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Lefebre Margit (5, LK22)

Kiefer Monika (5, LK21)

4:6

6:2

0:6

0:2

1:2

10:14

Morbe Petra (9, LK23)

Berwian Rita (6, LK22)

3:6

4:6

0:2

0:2

7:12

Einzel

2:10

4:11

59:78

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Lockweiler-Krettnich 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
4

5

Kost Judith (1)
Emmerich Gudrun (4)

1
3

4

Scholl Andrea (1)
Blaise Severine (3)

2:6

4:6

0:3

0:2

6:12

3
5

8

Engel Petra (3)
Lefebre Margit (5)

2
4

6

Koch Sandra (2)
Simon Heike (4)

1:6

4:6

0:3

0:2

5:12

2
6

8

Hoffmann Rita (2)
Kiefer Katja (7)

5
6

11

Kiefer Monika (5)
Berwian Rita (6)

7:5

7:6

3:0

2:0

14:11

Doppel

3:6

2:4

25:35

Gesamt

5:16

6:15

84:113

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 : TC Siersburg 1 - 16:5,
Termin: Sa. 08.09.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Siersburg 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Kost Judith (1, LK17)

Voss Brigitte (1, LK11) - D50

6:2

6:4

2:0

2:0

12:6

Hoffmann Rita (2, LK18)

Weber Rita I. (4, LK18)

2:6

5:7

0:2

0:2

7:13

Engel Petra (3, LK18)

Braun Helga (9, LK22) - D50

6:0

6:3

2:0

2:0

12:3

Emmerich Gudrun (4, LK21)

Bettinger Maria-Theresa (12, LK23)

6:2

6:2

2:0

2:0

12:4

Lefebre Margit (5, LK22)

Höhn Kerstin (13, LK23)

6:1

6:1

2:0

2:0

12:2

Morbe Petra (9, LK23)

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)

2:0

2:0

12:0

Einzel

10:2

10:2

67:28

Doppelspiele

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

TC Siersburg 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Kost Judith (1)
Hoffmann Rita (2)

1
2

3

Voss Brigitte (1) - D50
Weber Rita I. (4)

5:7

6:3

7:5

3:0

2:1

18:15

3
5

8

Emmerich Gudrun (4)
Morbe Petra (9)

3
4

7

Braun Helga (9) - D50
Bettinger Maria-Theresa (12)

5:7

4:6

0:3

0:2

9:13

4
6

10

Lefebre Margit (5)
Naumann Ruth (10)

-
-

-

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)
Spieler/in nicht  angetreten (0)

3:0

2:0

12:0

Doppel

6:3

4:3

39:28

Gesamt

16:5

14:5

106:56

SG Dillingen/Pachten 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 3:18,
Termin: Sa. 15.09.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

SG Dillingen/Pachten 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Hans Julia (5, LK18)

Kost Judith (1, LK17)

6:4

3:6

5:7

0:2

1:2

14:17

Grün Karin (6, LK18)

Hoffmann Rita (2, LK18)

2:6

4:6

0:2

0:2

6:12

Weller Sabine (9, LK21)

Engel Petra (3, LK18)

4:6

0:6

0:2

0:2

4:12

Augat Sandra (15, LK23)

Emmerich Gudrun (4, LK21)

1:6

1:6

0:2

0:2

2:12

Klein Elisabeth (16, LK23)

Lefebre Margit (5, LK22)

1:6

4:6

0:2

0:2

5:12

Hawner Petra (17, LK23)

Kiefer Katja (7, LK23)

3:6

6:4

0:6

0:2

1:2

9:16

Einzel

0:12

2:12

40:81

Doppelspiele

SG Dillingen/Pachten 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Hans Julia (5)
Grün Karin (6)

1
3

4

Kost Judith (1)
Emmerich Gudrun (4)

6:1

6:2

3:0

2:0

12:3

3
5

8

Weller Sabine (9)
Klein Elisabeth (16)

2
4

6

Engel Petra (3)
Lefebre Margit (5)

2:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

5:12

4
6

10

Augat Sandra (15)
Hawner Petra (17)

5
6

11

Naumann Helga (8)
Naumann Ruth (10)

2:6

1:6

0:3

0:2

3:12

Doppel

3:6

2:4

20:27

Gesamt

3:18

4:16

60:108

TC 'Schloß Berg' Nennig 1 : TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1 - 18:3,
Termin: Sa. 22.09.2007 13:00

Einzelspiele

TC 'Schloß Berg' Nennig 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

Kiefer Hella (1, LK19)

Kost Judith (1, LK17)

3:6

6:4

6:4

2:0

2:1

15:14

Engeldinger Sonja (2, LK19)

Hoffmann Rita (2, LK18)

6:1

7:5

2:0

2:0

13:6

Boesen Bettina (3, LK19)

Engel Petra (3, LK18)

6:3

2:6

6:0

2:0

2:1

14:9

Friedrich Claudia (4, LK19)

Lefebre Margit (5, LK22)

6:3

3:6

6:0

2:0

2:1

15:9

Reichert Andrea (5, LK22)

Kiefer Katja (7, LK23)

7:5

6:3

2:0

2:0

13:8

Stockemer-Alt Iris (6, LK20)

Spieler/in nicht angetreten (w.o.) (0)

2:0

2:0

12:0

Einzel

12:0

12:3

82:46

Doppelspiele

TC 'Schloß Berg' Nennig 1

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

1.Satz

2.Satz

3.Satz

Matches

Sätze

Games

1
2

3

Boesen Bettina (3)
Friedrich Claudia (4)

2
3

5

Engel Petra (3)
Lefebre Margit (5)

6:2

7:6

3:0

2:0

13:8

3
5

8

Stockemer-Alt Iris (6)
Bruns-Gschwindt Evelyn (14)

1
4

5

Hoffmann Rita (2)
Kiefer Katja (7)

6:4

7:6

3:0

2:0

13:10

4
6

10

Dutreux Petra (9)
Dutrex Iris (15)

5
6

11

Naumann Helga (8)
Morbe Petra (9)

4:6

3:6

0:3

0:2

7:12

Doppel

6:3

4:2

33:30

Gesamt

18:3

16:5

115:76

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Punkte

Matches

Sätze

Games

1

TC 'Schloß Berg' Nennig 1

5

5

0

0

10:0

83:22

73:27

528:354

2

TC Lockweiler-Krettnich 1

5

4

0

1

8:2

82:23

73:27

525:317

3

TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1

5

3

0

2

6:4

59:46

56:44

473:390

4

SG Dillingen/Pachten 1

5

2

0

3

4:6

49:56

50:52

441:450

5

TC Siersburg 1

5

1

0

4

2:8

31:74

32:65

325:489

6

TC Rehlingen 2

5

0

0

5

0:10

11:94

13:82

228:520